Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RANSCOMBE CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+59.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 22 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2PB
← Back to All Properties