Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHARMING COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+78.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+70.1%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9SF
← Back to All Properties