Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRANKSOME DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£76,500
+112.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5UL
← Back to All Properties