Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHAPMAN WALK, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 3EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+39.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+227.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3EW
← Back to All Properties