39, CROOKESBROOM AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+300.0%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-2.0%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1