Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+138.2%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FQ
← Back to All Properties