Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+512.7%
Price Change
+£364,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+512.7%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£364,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4RD
← Back to All Properties