Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ERNLEY CLOSE, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 5UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
20 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£24,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,950
+16.1%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 25 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UR
← Back to All Properties