Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+37.9%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-6.4%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4SG
← Back to All Properties