Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LILAC ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+54.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+11.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
-4.2%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
-£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,000
Sold on 5 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8BJ
← Back to All Properties