APARTMENT 139, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+56.6%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+7.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,544 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,956
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1