Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST GEORGES CRESCENT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+87.5%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-3.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+98.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,300
+76.5%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,100
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6HG
← Back to All Properties