Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THIRLESTANE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+8.9%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+9.3%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+96.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8HD
← Back to All Properties