Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, POST STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+13.3%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+65.6%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,500
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2AQ
← Back to All Properties