Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£441,000
-11.6%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,000
-10.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1UY
← Back to All Properties