Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, 2, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,999
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£22,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,999
+60.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NJ
← Back to All Properties