Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WATERFIELD WAY, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,500
-0.5%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
-21.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
-£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9FD
← Back to All Properties