Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CONIFERS, 29, CHURCH LANE, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
-24.2%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+225.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9RD
← Back to All Properties