24, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+13.4%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+185.0%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,750+44.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950+7.2%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 4 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1