34, VICTORIA STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+30.1%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+11.1%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1