Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+14.5%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+120.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9HT
← Back to All Properties