Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, PRIORY MEWS, 44, STATION AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+5.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+24.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,865 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,635
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5EP
← Back to All Properties