Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HERBERT GARDENS, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+82.5%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+19.1%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7BB
← Back to All Properties