Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+7.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties