Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, AWDRY DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+21.0%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+11.5%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2PA
← Back to All Properties