56, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,000+92.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+61.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1