132, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,000+72.4%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+12.6%
Sold on 21 July 2008
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+101.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+50.0%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1