Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+86.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+54.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4RL
← Back to All Properties