Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CLYDE COURT, GARRARD GARDENS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+9.0%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+10.9%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6DX
← Back to All Properties