Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WINDSOR ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£196,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+67.5%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9EP
← Back to All Properties