11, PLYMOUTH GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 3BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+119.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+89.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1