Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HIGH STORRS RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£249,950
+38.7%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,200
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7LB
← Back to All Properties