Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIVERSIDE PLACE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+5.8%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 14 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8GD
← Back to All Properties