Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+55.7%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+3.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+40.2%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QF
← Back to All Properties