15, BOWMAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.5%
Price Change
+£109,480 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+240.5%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£109,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,520
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1