63A, BRUCE AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.9%
Price Change
+£113,920 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+236.9%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,080+31.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1