Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RYDAL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
+55.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+111.5%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AR
← Back to All Properties