Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HACKWOOD CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+7.3%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+13.5%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+132.8%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3UJ
← Back to All Properties