Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WHITEHALL ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+140.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 16 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5BG
← Back to All Properties