Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OLD SCHOOL COURT, VIOLET HILL ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
+109.2%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1NB
← Back to All Properties