Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FOXHOLLOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+47.7%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-8.9%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 15 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8ER
← Back to All Properties