Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CATAMARAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+17.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950
+17.2%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+106.5%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9AS
← Back to All Properties