Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
418, AUREOLE WALK, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+70.8%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7BB
← Back to All Properties