Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,000
+37.4%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 26 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties