50, BRIGHTON ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+72.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+491.6%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£207,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1