Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, APPLEDORE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+24.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+79.6%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PQ
← Back to All Properties