Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
-0.8%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+9.6%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+58.0%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JB
← Back to All Properties