Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WOODVIEW, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+95.1%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3PH
← Back to All Properties