Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, REPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+12.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UL
← Back to All Properties