Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GLEBE END, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+67.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+11.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+41.2%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+80.4%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6EL
← Back to All Properties